VIZITKA
Spoločnosť: FTC Fiľakovo
Kontakt: Vladimír Cirbus
Telefón: 0902 040 210
Email: ftc1908@gmail.com
Adresa: Biskupická 51
986 01 Fiľakovo
Slovensko
IČO: 14220466
DIČ: 2021097320
Banka: Slovenská sporiteľňa, a.s.
Číslo účtu: 0341750416/0900
29. Apríl 2016 Piatok
      Z V R P Skóre B +/-
1 AS Trenčín 8 8 0 0 34:4 24 21
2 MŠK Žilina 7 5 2 0 25:1 17 11
3 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 8 5 2 1 23:7 17 8
4 FK Senica 5 4 0 1 8:3 12 9
5 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 1 11:5 12 9
6 MFK Ružomberok 6 4 0 2 22:9 12 9
7 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 5 4 0 1 15:10 12 9
8 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 5 4 0 1 13:6 12 6
9 TJ Stráža 4 3 0 1 9:4 9 3
10 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 4 3 0 1 7:2 9 3
11 TJ FK Vyšné Opátske 4 3 0 1 8:7 9 0
12 MFK Nová Baňa 4 3 0 1 9:1 9 3
13 OŠK Baník Stráňavy 4 3 0 1 11:5 9 3
14 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 4 3 0 1 8:4 9 0
15 MFK Dolný Kubín 4 3 0 1 12:5 9 6
16 Spartak Myjava 4 3 0 1 9:5 9 9
17 FC VSS Košice 4 3 0 1 10:2 9 3
18 FC Rohožník 4 3 0 1 7:6 9 0
19 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 4 3 0 1 14:4 9 9
20 KFC Kalná nad Hronom 3 2 0 1 7:4 6 0
21 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen 3 2 0 1 6:3 6 3
22 FK Čaňa 3 2 0 1 6:8 6 0
23 TJ ISKRA Borčice 3 2 0 1 4:4 6 3
24 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 3 2 0 1 7:1 6 0
25 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé 3 2 0 1 5:4 6 0
26 FKM Nové Zámky 3 2 0 1 5:5 6 3
27 ŠK Javorník Makov 3 2 0 1 8:10 6 0
28 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 3 2 0 1 3:5 6 3
29 ŠK Vinica 3 2 0 1 5:9 6 3
30 MŠK FOMAT Martin 3 2 0 1 6:4 6 3
31 ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička 3 2 0 1 6:5 6 -3
32 FC Malacky 3 2 0 1 11:6 6 -3
33 OFK Dunajská Lužná 2 2 0 0 6:1 6 6
34 FK Predmier 3 2 0 1 4:5 6 -3
35 ŠK Závod 3 2 0 1 4:12 6 -3
36 FC Spartak Trnava 3 2 0 1 8:3 6 6
37 FC Nitra 3 2 0 1 11:4 6 3
38 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 3 2 0 1 11:4 6 6
39 ŽP Šport Podbrezová 3 2 0 1 19:4 6 6
40 FC Slovan Galanta 3 2 0 1 12:4 6 0
41 SFC Kalinkovo 3 2 0 1 8:5 6 0
42 ŠKF Sereď 3 2 0 1 13:4 6 3
43 ŠK Tomášov 3 2 0 1 6:5 6 -3
44 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 3 2 0 1 5:3 6 6
45 TJ Partizán Prečín 3 2 0 1 7:5 6 -3
46 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 1 1 0 0 10:3 3 3
47 FK Kolárovo 2 1 0 1 6:4 3 0
48 OTJ Palárikovo 2 1 0 1 2:3 3 0
49 FK Močenok 2 1 0 1 3:7 3 -3
50 ŠK Nevidzany 2 1 0 1 3:4 3 -3
51 MFK Snina 2 1 0 1 1:1 3 0
52 FK Rača Bratislava 2 1 0 1 3:1 3 3
53 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 2 1 0 1 2:2 3 3
54 FK Slávia Staškov 2 1 0 1 7:7 3 -3
55 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty 2 1 0 1 3:2 3 0
56 FC Slovan Divín 2 1 0 1 1:4 3 0
57 FO Kinex Bytča 2 1 0 1 4:4 3 3
58 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica 2 1 0 1 4:1 3 3
59 KFC Komárno 2 1 0 1 5:7 3 0
60 FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová 2 1 0 1 4:4 3 3
61 FKS Nemšová 2 1 0 1 2:2 3 -3
62 TJ Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 4:3 3 -3
63 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 2 1 0 1 4:2 3 0
64 FK Spišská Nová Ves 2 1 0 1 3:3 3 3
65 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 2 1 0 1 3:3 3 0
66 ŠK Šurany 2 1 0 1 7:3 3 0
67 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 2 1 0 1 1:7 3 -3
68 TJ Fatran Varín 2 1 0 1 1:8 3 -3
69 ŠK Svätý Jur 2 1 0 1 5:4 3 0
70 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 1 2:4 3 0
71 TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov 2 1 0 1 2:2 3 -3
72 MFK Nová Dubnica 2 1 0 1 3:2 3 -3
73 OFK Malženice 2 1 0 1 4:6 3 -3
74 TJ Lovča 2 1 0 1 2:3 3 -3
75 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 2 1 0 1 6:4 3 0
76 MFK Detva 2 1 0 1 4:3 3 0
77 JUPIE Podlavice Badín 2 1 0 1 2:2 3 0
78 FK Jesenské 2 1 0 1 5:4 3 -3
79 OK Častkovce 2 1 0 1 3:2 3 -3
80 FK Haniska 2 1 0 1 3:2 3 0
81 FK Dukla Banská Bystrica 2 1 0 1 6:2 3 3
82 FK Lamač Bratislava 2 1 0 1 4:8 3 -3
83 ŠK Šenkvice 2 1 0 1 5:14 3 -3
84 FC Ružinov Bratislava 2 1 0 1 3:3 3 -3
85 FK Sokol Braväcovo 2 1 0 1 2:9 3 -3
86 ŠK Senec 2 1 0 1 6:2 3 0
87 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 2 1 0 1 6:9 3 0
88 FK Vajnory 2 1 0 1 5:4 3 -3
89 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE 2 1 0 1 2:2 3 3
90 MFK Rusovce 2 1 0 1 2:4 3 0
91 TJ Partizán Domaniža 2 1 0 1 1:2 3 -3
92 OFK Dunajská Lužná 1 0 0 1 2:7 0 -3
93 FK Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
94 ŠK Tvrdošovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 0 -3
95 FK Poprad 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0
96 FK Slovan Trstená 1 0 0 1 0:6 0 -3
97 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0
98 ŠK Závažná Poruba 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 0
99 ŠK Tvrdošín 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 -3
100 MFK Spartak Medzev 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 -3
101 Družstevník Veľký Horeš 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0
102 MFK Spartak Hriňová 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 0
103 FTC Fiľakovo 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0
104 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 -3
105 FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 -3
106 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 0
107 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0
108 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 0
109 MŠO Štúrovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 -3
110 MŠK Púchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 0
111 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 -3
112 FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 -3
113 TJ Tatran Bytčica 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 0
114 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 -3
115 FK Čadca 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 0
116 ŠK Strážske 1 0 0 1 0:9 0 -3
117 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 -3
118 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 0
119 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0
120 MŠK Námestovo 1 0 0 1 2:5 0 0
121 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 0
122 MFK Revúca 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 0
123 FC Neded 1 0 0 1 2:6 0 0
124 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 -3
125 ŠK Belá 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 -3
126 OŠK Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 -3
127 MFK ŽARNOVICA 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 0
128 TJ Veľké Leváre 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 0
129 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 -3
130 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0
131 TJ Záhoran Jakubov 1 0 0 1 0:6 0 0
132 FK TEMPO Partizánske 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 -3
133 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 -3
134 FK Inter Bratislava 1 0 0 1 0:6 0 -3
135 FK Slovan Levice 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 0
136 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 0
137 Partizán Bardejov 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 0
138 MFK Rožňava 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 -3
139 Futbalový klub FK Activ Komárno 1 0 0 1 0:6 0 -3
140 OŠK Rudina 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 -3
141 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 0
142 KFC Kalná nad Hronom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
143 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 0
144 SDM Domino 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 -3
145 FK Močenok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
146 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov 1 0 0 1 2:5 0 -3
147 ŠK Báhoň 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 -3
148 ATTACK Vrútky 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 -3
149 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 -3
150 FK Svit 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 -3
151 TJ Slovan Viničné 1 0 0 1 3:4 0 -3
152 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 -3
153 AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 -3
154 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0
155 ŠK Lozorno, FO 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 0
156 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 -3
157 TJ Rovinka 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 0
158 FK Karpaty Limbach 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 0
159 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 -3
160 MFK Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 0
161 ŠK Veľké Zálužie 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 -3
162 ŠK Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 3:4 0 0
163 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 -3
164 TJ Čunovo 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 -3
165 TJ Imeľ 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 0
166 MFK Skalica 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 0
167 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 -3
168 PŠC Pezinok 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 -3
169 MŠK Tatran Spišské Vlachy 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 -3
170 FK Stupava 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 0
171 FK Jablonové 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 0
172 OŠK Slovenský Grob 1 0 0 1 0:9 0 -3
173 TJ Družstevník Perín 1 0 0 1 0:8 0 -3
174 MŠK Želiezovce 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 -3
175 ŠK Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
176 FK Kolárovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
177 TJ KOVO Beluša 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 0
178 ŠK Tvrdošovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
179 OTJ Palárikovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
180 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
181 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
stary.futbalnet.sk
webdesign © bart.sk