FTC Fiľakovo
18.08.2018 12:00   10 : 0
MFK Nová Baňa
MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
11.08.2018 12:00   4 : 2
FTC Fiľakovo
FTC Fiľakovo
30.08.2018 12:00     :  
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
FTC Fiľakovo
01.09.2018 12:00     :  
MFK Strojár Krupina
MFK Revúca
06.09.2018 13:00     :  
FTC Fiľakovo
FK Iskra Hnúšťa
08.09.2018 12:00     :  
FTC Fiľakovo
FTC Fiľakovo
15.09.2018 12:00     :  
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
FK Mesta Tornaľa
23.09.2018 13:00     :  
FTC Fiľakovo
FTC Fiľakovo
29.09.2018 12:00     :  
TJ Sklotatran Poltár
MŠK Tisovec
06.10.2018 12:00     :  
FTC Fiľakovo
FTC Fiľakovo
13.10.2018 12:00     :  
MFK Detva
FTC Fiľakovo
20.10.2018 12:00     :  
TJ Slovan Dudince
MFK ŽARNOVICA
27.10.2018 13:00     :  
FTC Fiľakovo
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
23.03.2019 12:00     :  
FTC Fiľakovo
FTC Fiľakovo
30.03.2019 12:00     :  
MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
MFK Nová Baňa
06.04.2019 12:00     :  
FTC Fiľakovo
FTC Fiľakovo
13.04.2019 12:00     :  
MFK Revúca
MFK Strojár Krupina
20.04.2019 12:00     :  
FTC Fiľakovo
FTC Fiľakovo
27.04.2019 12:00     :  
FK Iskra Hnúšťa
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
04.05.2019 12:00     :  
FTC Fiľakovo
FTC Fiľakovo
11.05.2019 12:00     :  
FK Mesta Tornaľa
TJ Sklotatran Poltár
18.05.2019 12:00     :  
FTC Fiľakovo
FTC Fiľakovo
25.05.2019 12:00     :  
MŠK Tisovec
MFK Detva
01.06.2019 12:00     :  
FTC Fiľakovo
TJ Slovan Dudince
08.06.2019 12:00     :  
FTC Fiľakovo
FTC Fiľakovo
15.06.2019 12:00     :  
MFK ŽARNOVICA
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MFK Detva 2 2 0 0 12:3 6 14 3 0
2 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 2 2 0 0 11:2 6 13 3 0
3 MFK Strojár Krupina 2 2 0 0 5:0 6 12 3 0
4 FTC Fiľakovo 2 1 0 1 12:4 3 11 0 0
5 FK Mesta Tornaľa 2 1 0 1 6:3 3 10 0 0
6 TJ Slovan Dudince 2 1 0 1 5:5 3 9 0 0
7 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš 2 1 0 1 5:6 3 8 0 0
8 MFK Nová Baňa 2 1 0 1 3:10 3 7 0 0
9 MFK Revúca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 6 0 0
10 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 5 -3 0
11 MŠK Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 4 0 0
12 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 1 0 0 1 2:6 0 3 -3 0
13 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 1 0 0 1 0:6 0 2 0 0
14 MFK ŽARNOVICA 2 0 0 2 2:13 0 1 -3 0